Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2014

Puestos por regata
Jornada 12345678910111213141516171819
Club Puesto
1 Orio Babyauto 1213532
2 Hondarribia Orsa 5331213
3 Kaiku Ambilamp 3449129
4 Tirán Pereira 46787511
5 San Juan Iberdrola 77611674
6 Cabo 98841046
7 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 115559810
8 Portugalete Eulen 6111010368
9 Astillero 8109611107
10 San Pedro Ecolmare 1091178115
11 Pedreña 12 (1) 121212121212
12 Urdaibai Avia 2122491
  • (1) Descalificado

Banderas 2014

Banderas 2014
  Club Nº banderas  
1 Orio Babyauto 2 ver estadísticas 2014 >
2 Hondarribia Orsa 2 ver estadísticas 2014 >
3 Kaiku Ambilamp 1 ver estadísticas 2014 >
4 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
5 San Juan Iberdrola 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
6 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
7 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
8 Portugalete Eulen 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
9 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
10 San Pedro Ecolmare 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
11 Pedreña 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
12 Urdaibai Avia 2 ver estadísticas 2014 >