Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2016

Puestos por regata
Jornada 12345678910111213141516171819
Club Puesto
1 NT2 Hondarribia 1141111421
2 Urdaibai Avia 2223232112
3 Kaiku Producha 4332626273
4 Tirán Pereira 7969363384
5 Orio Babyauto 9474457767
6 San Juan Iberdrola 5101551051056
7 Astillero 36879411645
8 Cabo 85511 (1) 8949310
9 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 679610810599
10 San Pedro 11812811788108
11 Portugalete Eulen 10111012 (2) 7119121212
12 Zumaia 12121110121212111111
  • (1) Penalizado
  • (2) Descalificado

Banderas 2016

Banderas 2016
  Club Nº banderas  
1 NT2 Hondarribia 7 ver estadísticas 2016 >
2 Urdaibai Avia 2 ver estadísticas 2016 >
3 Kaiku Producha 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
4 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
5 Orio Babyauto 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
6 San Juan Iberdrola 1 ver estadísticas 2016 >
7 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
8 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
9 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
10 San Pedro 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
11 Portugalete Eulen 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
12 Zumaia 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >