Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2016

Puestos por regata
Jornada 12345678910111213141516171819
Club Puesto
1 NT2 Hondarribia 114111142113221
2 Urdaibai Avia 222323211221112
3 Kaiku Producha 4332626273324312
4 San Juan Iberdrola 510155105105644344
5 Orio Babyauto 9474457767651053
6 Tirán Pereira 796936338479578
7 Astillero 368794116451161166
8 Cabo 85511 (1) 894931088695
9 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 6796108105999107129
10 San Pedro 11812811788108578117
11 Portugalete Eulen 10111012 (2) 7119121212121191011
12 Zumaia 12121110121212111111101212810
  • (1) Penalizado
  • (2) Descalificado

Banderas 2016

Banderas 2016
  Club Nº banderas  
1 NT2 Hondarribia 9 ver estadísticas 2016 >
2 Urdaibai Avia 5 ver estadísticas 2016 >
3 Kaiku Producha 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
4 San Juan Iberdrola 1 ver estadísticas 2016 >
5 Orio Babyauto 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
6 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
7 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
8 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
9 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
10 San Pedro 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
11 Portugalete Eulen 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >
12 Zumaia 0 ver estadísticas 2016 >