Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2015

Puestos por regata
Jornada 12345678910111213141516171819
Club Puesto
1 NT2 Hondarribia 112131151
2 Urdaibai Avia 2912242 (1) 14
3 Orio Babyauto 369313842
4 San Juan Iberdrola 5310667327
5 Kaiku Producha 488772535
6 Tirán Pereira 744446778
7 Cabo 626559983
8 San Pedro Ecolmare 973885466
9 Astillero 85591086109
10 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 111071091010910
11 Portugalete Grupo Eulen 101111111111111211
12 Samertolameu Rodman Group 12 (2) 1212121212121112
  • (1) Penalizado
  • (2) Penalizado

Banderas 2015

Banderas 2015
  Club Nº banderas  
1 NT2 Hondarribia 6 ver estadísticas 2015 >
2 Urdaibai Avia 2 ver estadísticas 2015 >
3 Orio Babyauto 1 ver estadísticas 2015 >
4 San Juan Iberdrola 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
5 Kaiku Producha 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
6 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
7 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
8 San Pedro Ecolmare 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
9 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
10 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
11 Portugalete Grupo Eulen 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >
12 Samertolameu Rodman Group 0 ver estadísticas 2015 >