Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2014

Puestos por regata
Jornada 12345678910111213141516171819
Club Puesto
1 Hondarribia Orsa 533121312
2 Orio Babyauto 121353226
3 Kaiku Ambilamp 34491293 (1) 3
4 San Juan Iberdrola 7761167495
5 Tirán Pereira 4678751187
6 Cabo 98841046511
7 Portugalete Eulen 611101036874
8 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 11555981068
9 Astillero 81096111071010
10 San Pedro Ecolmare 1091178115119
11 Pedreña 12 (2) 1212121212121212
12 Urdaibai Avia 212249141
  • (1) Penalizado
  • (2) Descalificado

Banderas 2014

Banderas 2014
  Club Nº banderas  
1 Hondarribia Orsa 3 ver estadísticas 2014 >
2 Orio Babyauto 2 ver estadísticas 2014 >
3 Kaiku Ambilamp 1 ver estadísticas 2014 >
4 San Juan Iberdrola 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
5 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
6 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
7 Portugalete Eulen 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
8 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
9 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
10 San Pedro Ecolmare 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
11 Pedreña 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
12 Urdaibai Avia 3 ver estadísticas 2014 >