Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2014

Puestos por regata
Jornada 12345678910111213141516171819
Club Puesto
1 Hondarribia Orsa 5331213121234
2 Orio Babyauto 1213532362122
3 Kaiku Ambilamp 3449129233511
4 Cabo 988410465114377
5 Tirán Pereira 467875118761158
6 Portugalete Eulen 6111010368747696
7 San Juan Iberdrola 77611674959769
8 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 115559810681081110
9 San Pedro Ecolmare 1091178115119111285
10 Astillero 81096111071010891011
11 Urdaibai Avia 2122491415443
12 Pedreña 12 (1) 1212121212121212121012 (2) 12
  • (1) Descalificado
  • (2) Penalizado

Banderas 2014

Banderas 2014
  Club Nº banderas  
1 Hondarribia Orsa 4 ver estadísticas 2014 >
2 Orio Babyauto 3 ver estadísticas 2014 >
3 Kaiku Ambilamp 3 ver estadísticas 2014 >
4 Cabo 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
5 Tirán Pereira 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
6 Portugalete Eulen 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
7 San Juan Iberdrola 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
8 Zierbena Bahías Bizkaia 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
9 San Pedro Ecolmare 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
10 Astillero 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >
11 Urdaibai Avia 3 ver estadísticas 2014 >
12 Pedreña 0 ver estadísticas 2014 >